Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Huai Niu Xi 100g

Huai Niu Xi 100g

Regular price £9.54 GBP
Regular price Sale price £9.54 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Achyranthes Root
Botanical Name: Radix Achyranthis bidentatae
Part Used : Root
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Bitter, sour

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details