Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

He Zi 100g

He Zi 100g

Regular price £7.61 GBP
Regular price Sale price £7.61 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Terminalia 
Botanical Name: Fructus Terminaliae Chebulae
Part Used : Fruit
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Bitter, Sour

Alphabetical Order
View full details