Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

He Shou Wu (Zhi) (G1) 100g

He Shou Wu (Zhi) (G1) 100g

Regular price £11.92 GBP
Regular price Sale price £11.92 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Multiflorum
Botanical Name: Radix Polygoni multiflori
Part Used : Root
Energy : Mild, warm
Taste : Bitter, sweet, astringent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details