Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Gu Sui Bu 100g

Gu Sui Bu 100g

Regular price £17.94 GBP
Regular price Sale price £17.94 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Trichosanthes Seed
Botanical Name: Trichosanthis Semen
Part Used : Seeds
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details