Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Gu Jing Cao 100g

Gu Jing Cao 100g

Regular price £18.67 GBP
Regular price Sale price £18.67 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Pipewort flower
Botanical Name: Flos Eriocauli
Part Used : Stalk and flower head
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Sweet

Alphabetical Order
View full details