Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Gao Liang Jiang 100g

Gao Liang Jiang 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Galanga
Botanical Name: Rhizoma Alpiniae officinarum
Part Used : Rhizome
Energy : Hot
Taste : Pungent

Alphabetical Order
View full details