Sun Ten

Yin Xing Ye 100g

Yin Xing Ye 100g

Regular price £16.72 GBP
Regular price Sale price £16.72 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Ginkgo Leaf
Botanical Name: Folium Ginkgo Bilobae
Part Used : Leaf
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Sweet, Bitter

View full details