Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

Che Qian Cao 100g

Che Qian Cao 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Plantago  
Botanical Name: Herba Plantaginis
Part Used : Plant
Energy: Cold
Taste : Sweet

Alphabetical Order
🚚
Order now, get it between and Order now, get it by
View full details