Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Chai Hu 100g

Chai Hu 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Bupleurum
Botanical Name: Radix Bupleuri
Part Used : Root
Energy: Cool
Taste : Bitter, acrid

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
🚚
Order now, get it between and Order now, get it by
View full details