Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Cang Zhu 100g

Cang Zhu 100g

Regular price £20.43 GBP
Regular price Sale price £20.43 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Atractylodes
Botanical Name: Rhizoma Atractylodis
Part Used : Rhizome
Energy: Warm
Taste : Bitter, pungent, aromatic

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details