Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Cang Er Zi 100g

Cang Er Zi 100g

Regular price £9.41 GBP
Regular price Sale price £9.41 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Xanthium
Botanical Name: Fructus Xanthii
Part Used : Fruit
Energy: Warm
Taste : Sweet, a bit bitter and pungent

Alphabetical Order
View full details