Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Bu Gu Zhi 100g

Bu Gu Zhi 100g

Regular price £10.62 GBP
Regular price Sale price £10.62 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Dictamnus Root
Botanical Name: Cortex Dictamni
Part Used : Root
Energy: Cold
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details