Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

Bian Xu 100g

Bian Xu 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Polygonum  / Knotweed
Botanical Name: Herba Polygoni Avicularis
Part Used : Whole Herb
Energy: Slight Cold
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details