Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Bai Zhi 100g

Bai Zhi 100g

Regular price £10.21 GBP
Regular price Sale price £10.21 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Dahurian Angelica Root
Botanical Name: Radix Angelicae Dahuricae
Part Used : Root
Energy: Warm
Taste : Pungent, a bit sweet and bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details