Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

Bai Tou Weng 100g

Bai Tou Weng 100g

Regular price £32.76 GBP
Regular price Sale price £32.76 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Pulsatilla
Botanical Name: Radix Pulsatillae
Part Used : Root
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
View full details