Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Bai Shao (G1) 100g

Bai Shao (G1) 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: White Peony
Botanical Name: Radix Paeoniae alba
Part Used : Root
Energy : Cool
Taste : Sour, bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details