Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

Bai Qian 100g

Bai Qian 100g

Regular price £11.53 GBP
Regular price Sale price £11.53 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Cynanchum
Botanical Name: Rhizoma Cynanchi Stauntonii
Part Used : Rhizome 
Energy : Slight warm
Taste : Pungent, sweet

Alphabetical Order
View full details