Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

Bai Dou Kou 100g

Bai Dou Kou 100g

Regular price £14.31 GBP
Regular price Sale price £14.31 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Cardamon Cluster
Botanical Name: Amomi Rotundus Fructus
Part Used : Fruit

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details