Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Zhi Zi (Shan) 100g

Zhi Zi (Shan) 100g

Regular price £12.82 GBP
Regular price Sale price £12.82 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Gardenia
Botanical Name: Fructus Gardeniae
Part Used : Fruit
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter, Astringent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details