Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Jiang Huang 100g

Jiang Huang 100g

Regular price £10.01 GBP
Regular price Sale price £10.01 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Turmeric Rhizome
Botanical Name: Curcumae longae Rhizoma
Part Used : Rhizome 
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent, bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details