Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Huang Qi 100g

Huang Qi 100g

Regular price £11.82 GBP
Regular price Sale price £11.82 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Astragalus
Botanical Name: Radix Astragali
Part Used : Root
Energy : Slightly warm
Taste : Sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details