Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Huai Hua 100g | Sophora | 槐花

Huai Hua 100g | Sophora | 槐花

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Sophora 槐花
Botanical Name: Sophorae Immaturus Flos
Part Used : Flower
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details