Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Hou Pu 100g

Hou Pu 100g

Regular price £12.82 GBP
Regular price Sale price £12.82 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Magnolia Bark
Botanical Name: Magnoliae officinalis Cortex
Part Used : Bark of the root or trunk
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent, bitter, aromatic

Alphabetical Order
View full details