Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Gua Lou Shi 100g

Gua Lou Shi 100g

Regular price £14.42 GBP
Regular price Sale price £14.42 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Trichosanthes Fruit
Botanical Name: Trichosanthis Fructus
Part Used : Fruit 
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details