Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Bo He 100g

Bo He 100g

Regular price £14.22 GBP
Regular price Sale price £14.22 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Peppermint
Botanical Name: Herba Menthae
Part Used : Entire plant
Energy: Cool
Taste : Pungent, aromatic, a bit sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details