Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Bai Jiang Cao 100g

Bai Jiang Cao 100g

Regular price £10.82 GBP
Regular price Sale price £10.82 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Thlaspi
Botanical Name: Herba Patriniae
Part Used : Entire plant
Energy : Slight cold
Taste : Bitter, pungent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details