Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Bai Zhu 100g

Bai Zhu 100g

Regular price £13.35 GBP
Regular price Sale price £13.35 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Angelica
Botanical Name: Rhizoma Atractylodis macrocephalae
Part Used : Rhizome
Energy: Warm
Taste : Sweet, bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details