Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Xian Mao 100g

Xian Mao 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Curculigo
Botanical Name: Rhizoma Curculiginis
Part Used : Rhizome 
Energy : Hot, Toxic
Taste : Pungent, Sweet, astringent, a bit bitter

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
🚚
Order now, get it between and Order now, get it by
View full details