Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Shi Hu (CITES) 100g

Shi Hu (CITES) 100g

Regular price £20.23 GBP
Regular price Sale price £20.23 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Dendrobium
Botanical Name: Dendrobium fimbriatum
Part Used : Herbs and stems
Energy : Mild, Cold
Taste : Sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details