Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Sang Zhi 100g | Mulberry Twigs | 桑枝

Sang Zhi 100g | Mulberry Twigs | 桑枝

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Mulberry Twigs 桑枝
Botanical Name: Ramulus Mori
Part Used : Twigs
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Pungent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details