Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Jiu Cai Zi 100g

Jiu Cai Zi 100g

Regular price £14.14 GBP
Regular price Sale price £14.14 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Leek Seed
Botanical Name: Semen Allii tuberosi
Part Used : Seed
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent, sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details