Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Jin Qian Cao 100g

Jin Qian Cao 100g

Regular price £9.41 GBP
Regular price Sale price £9.41 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Desmodium
Botanical Name: Herba Desmodii styracifolii
Part Used : Entire plant
Energy : Cool
Taste : Sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details