Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Gao Ben 100g

Gao Ben 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Ligusticum Rhizome
Botanical Name: Rhizoma et Radix Ligustici
Part Used : Root
Energy: Neutral, slight cool
Taste : Sweet

For more information, please visit SUNTEN page : http://www.suntenglobal.com/_en/Products-Datain.php?id=11

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
🚚
Order now, get it between and Order now, get it by
View full details