Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Bai Zi Ren 100g

Bai Zi Ren 100g

Regular price £17.17 GBP
Regular price Sale price £17.17 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Platycladus
Botanical Name: Semen Platycladi
Part Used : Root
Energy: Neutral
Taste : Sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details