Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sheng Foong

Bai Wei 100g

Bai Wei 100g

Regular price £18.26 GBP
Regular price Sale price £18.26 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Swallowwort Root
Botanical Name: Radix Cynanchi Atrati
Part Used : Root
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter, salty 

Alphabetical Order
View full details