Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Zi Su Geng 100g

Zi Su Geng 100g

Regular price £16.65 GBP
Regular price Sale price £16.65 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Perilla Stem
Botanical Name: Caulis Perillae
Part Used : Stem
Energy : Warm 
Taste : Pungent 

Alphabetical Order
View full details