Sun Ten

Zi Hua Di Ding 100g

Zi Hua Di Ding 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Common Name: Viola
Botanical Name: Herba Violae
Part Used : Entire plant
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter, Pungent
Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
🚚
Order now, get it between and Order now, get it by
View full details