Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Zi Cao 100g (External Use Only)

Zi Cao 100g (External Use Only)

Regular price £51.89 GBP
Regular price Sale price £51.89 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Arnebia Root
Botanical Name: Radix Arnebiae
Part Used : Root 
Energy : Cold
Taste : Sweet

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details