Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Xiao Hui Xiang 100g

Xiao Hui Xiang 100g

Regular price £8.53 GBP
Regular price Sale price £8.53 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Fennel
Botanical Name: Fructus Foeniculi
Part Used : Mature Fruit
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details