Sun Ten

Tan Xiang 100g

Tan Xiang 100g

Regular price £29.99 GBP
Regular price Sale price £29.99 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Sandalwood
Botanical Name: Lignum Santali Albi
Part Used : Heartwood
Energy : Warm
Taste : Pungent

Alphabetical Order
View full details