Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Qing Hao 100g

Qing Hao 100g

Regular price £13.53 GBP
Regular price Sale price £13.53 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Ching Hao
Botanical Name: Herba Artemisiae annuae
Part Used : Entire plant
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter, pungent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details