Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Qian Niu Zi 100g

Qian Niu Zi 100g

Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Regular price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist. Sale price Herbalist: Please click here to LOGIN to view wholesale price. This item can only be purchased by a licensed herbalist.
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Pharbitis Seed
Botanical Name: Semen Pharbitidis
Part Used : Rhizome 
Energy : Cold
Taste : Bitter, Spicy, slight toxic

Alphabetical Order
View full details