Sun Ten

Ou Jie 100g

Ou Jie 100g

Regular price £15.84 GBP
Regular price Sale price £15.84 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Lotus Node
Botanical Name: Nodus Rhizoma Nelumbinis
Part Used : Rhizome 
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Astringent

Alphabetical Order
View full details