Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Lu Lu Tong 100g

Lu Lu Tong 100g

Regular price £8.58 GBP
Regular price Sale price £8.58 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Liquidambar
Botanical Name: Fructus Liquidambaris
Part Used : Fruit
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Bitter, mild astringent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details