Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Zhu Ling 100g

Zhu Ling 100g

Regular price £54.32 GBP
Regular price Sale price £54.32 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Polyporus
Botanical Name: Polyporus
Part Used : Sclerotium
Energy : Neutral
Taste : Sweet, Light

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
Thanks for signing up for restock notifications!
There was an error signing up for restock notifications. Please try again.
Alert Me When Back in Stock
View full details