Skip to product information
1 of 1

Sun Ten

Long Dan Cao 100g

Long Dan Cao 100g

Regular price £23.05 GBP
Regular price Sale price £23.05 GBP
Offer Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Gentiana
Botanical Name: Radix Gentianae
Part Used : Root
Energy : Mild, cold
Taste : Very Bitter, a bit astringent

Alphabetical Order
Herb Function
View full details